Tour de France

  • 1 86h 20' 55' Christopher FROOME Team Sky
  • 2 + 00' 54'   Rigoberto URAN
  • 3 + 02' 20'   Romain BARDET AG2R La Mondiale
  • 4 + 02' 21'   Mikel LANDA Team Sky
  • 5 + 03' 05'   Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team
  • 6 + 04' 42'   Daniel MARTIN ETIXX - Quick Step
  • 7 + 06' 14'   Simon YATES
  • 8 + 08' 20'   Louis MEINTJES Lampre-Merida
  • 9 + 08' 49'   Alberto CONTADOR
  • 10 + 09' 25'   Warren BARGUIL TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 11 + 14' 48'   Damiano CARUSO BMC Racing Team
  • 12 + 15' 28'   Nairo QUINTANA Movistar Team
  • 13 + 24' 38'   Alexis VUILLERMOZ AG2R La Mondiale
  • 14 + 25' 28'   Mikel NIEVE Team Sky
  • 15 + 33' 21'   Emanuel BUCHMANN Bora Argon 18
  • 16 + 36' 46'   Brice FEILLU
  • 17 + 37' 43'   Bauke MOLLEMA
  • 18 + 37' 47'   Carlos BETANCUR Movistar Team
  • 19 + 39' 36'   Serge PAUWELS
  • 20 + 42' 04'   Tiesj BENOOT LOTTO-SOUDAL
  • 21 + 42' 39'   Tony GALLOPIN LOTTO-SOUDAL
  • 22 + 50' 04'   Jan BAKELANTS AG2R La Mondiale
  • 23 + 53' 52'   Guillaume MARTIN
  • 24 + 59' 58'   Roman KREUZIGER
  • 25 + 01h 04' 22   Sylvain CHAVANEL
  • 26 + 01h 12' 51   Romain HARDY
  • 27 + 01h 15' 26   Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 28 + 01h 16' 32   Sergio Luis HENAO Team Sky
  • 29 + 01h 18' 45   Pierre LATOUR AG2R La Mondiale
  • 30 + 01h 21' 16   Mathias FRANK AG2R La Mondiale
  • 31 + 01h 25' 25   Robert KISERLOVSKI Team Katusha
  • 32 + 01h 32' 02   Amaël MOINARD BMC Racing Team
  • 33 + 01h 32' 35   Nicolas ROCHE BMC Racing Team
  • 34 + 01h 34' 02   Thomas DEGAND
  • 35 + 01h 35' 16   Lilian CALMEJANE
  • 36 + 01h 35' 55   Rudy MOLARD Française des Jeux
  • 37 + 01h 38' 33   Ben GASTAUER AG2R La Mondiale
  • 38 + 01h 44' 41   Primoz ROGLIC TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 39 + 01h 45' 23   Diego ULISSI Lampre-Merida
  • 40 + 01h 48' 11   Marco MINNAARD
  • 41 + 01h 50' 31   John ATAPUMA Lampre-Merida
  • 42 + 01h 57' 29   Pierre-Luc PERICHON
  • 43 + 01h 57' 52   Nathan BROWN
  • 44 + 01h 59' 09   Andrey ZEITS Astana Pro Team
  • 45 + 02h 00' 38   Janez BRAJKOVIC
  • 46 + 02h 01' 30   Jarlinson PANTANO
  • 47 + 02h 01' 59   Daryl IMPEY
  • 48 + 02h 03' 24   Cyril GAUTIER AG2R La Mondiale
  • 49 + 02h 03' 27   Andrew TALANSKY
  • 50 + 02h 04' 53   Kristijan DURASEK Lampre-Merida
  • 51 + 02h 05' 36   Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO-SOUDAL
  • 52 + 02h 06' 30   Haimar ZUBELDIA
  • 53 + 02h 06' 57   Gianluca BRAMBILLA ETIXX - Quick Step
  • 54 + 02h 11' 54   Pierre ROLLAND
  • 55 + 02h 13' 23   Maxime BOUET
  • 56 + 02h 15' 28   Luis Angel MATE MARDONNES COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 57 + 02h 17' 48   Michal KWIATKOWSKI Team Sky
  • 58 + 02h 19' 14   Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
  • 59 + 02h 22' 26   Jens KEUKELEIRE
  • 60 + 02h 22' 44   Jonathan CASTROVIEJO Movistar Team
  • 61 + 02h 25' 36   Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN Astana Pro Team
  • 62 + 02h 27' 34   Johan CHAVES
  • 63 + 02h 28' 02   Oliver NAESEN AG2R La Mondiale
  • 64 + 02h 28' 57   Simon GESCHKE TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 65 + 02h 31' 05   Eduardo SEPULVEDA
  • 66 + 02h 33' 24   Romain SICARD
  • 67 + 02h 34' 56   Laurens TEN DAM TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 68 + 02h 35' 33   Axel DOMONT AG2R La Mondiale
  • 69 + 02h 36' 36   Michael MATTHEWS TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 70 + 02h 38' 33   Koen DE KORT
  • 71 + 02h 39' 10   Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team
  • 72 + 02h 41' 54   Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team
  • 73 + 02h 42' 15   Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY
  • 74 + 02h 43' 36   Tiago MACHADO Team Katusha
  • 75 + 02h 44' 01   Maurits LAMMERTINK Team Katusha
  • 76 + 02h 45' 11   Nicolas EDET COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 77 + 02h 47' 11   Dylan VAN BAARLE
  • 78 + 02h 48' 12   Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
  • 79 + 02h 49' 17   Stefan KÜNG BMC Racing Team
  • 80 + 02h 53' 42   Pawel POLJANSKI Bora Argon 18
  • 81 + 02h 53' 51   Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team
  • 82 + 02h 54' 14   Paul MARTENS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 83 + 02h 54' 48   Ben SWIFT Lampre-Merida
  • 84 + 02h 54' 54   Nikias ARNDT TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 85 + 02h 55' 13   Elie GESBERT
  • 86 + 02h 55' 27   Simon CLARKE
  • 87 + 02h 56' 43   Andrey AMADOR Movistar Team
  • 88 + 02h 56' 57   Damien HOWSON
  • 89 + 02h 57' 05   Angélo TULIK
  • 90 + 02h 57' 56   Alberto BETTIOL
  • 91 + 02h 58' 51   Thomas VOECKLER
  • 92 + 03h 00' 21   Imanol ERVITI Movistar Team
  • 93 + 03h 04' 11   Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Astana Pro Team
  • 94 + 03h 05' 13   Jay MC CARTHY Bora Argon 18
  • 95 + 03h 05' 52   Nils POLITT Team Katusha
  • 96 + 03h 05' 53   Marco MARCATO Lampre-Merida
  • 97 + 03h 06' 05   Jesús HERRADA Movistar Team
  • 98 + 03h 06' 55   Michael ALBASINI
  • 99 + 03h 07' 25   Alessandro DE MARCHI BMC Racing Team
  • 100 + 03h 09' 38   Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
  • 101 + 03h 10' 18   Tony MARTIN Team Katusha
  • 102 + 03h 12' 12   Zdenek STYBAR ETIXX - Quick Step
  • 103 + 03h 13' 10   Florian VACHON
  • 104 + 03h 13' 44   Daniele BENNATI Movistar Team
  • 105 + 03h 15' 13   Jack BAUER ETIXX - Quick Step
  • 106 + 03h 15' 40   Perrig QUEMENEUR
  • 107 + 03h 16' 28   Scott THWAITES
  • 108 + 03h 17' 53   Jasha SÜTTERLIN
  • 109 + 03h 18' 16   Yukiya ARASHIRO
  • 110 + 03h 20' 50   Yoann OFFREDO
  • 111 + 03h 20' 59   Matteo BONO Lampre-Merida
  • 112 + 03h 21' 15   Vasil KIRYIENKA Team Sky
  • 113 + 03h 22' 31   Adam HANSEN LOTTO-SOUDAL
  • 114 + 03h 23' 00   Patrick BEVIN
  • 115 + 03h 24' 42   Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team
  • 116 + 03h 26' 58   Maciej BODNAR Bora Argon 18
  • 117 + 03h 29' 21   Julien SIMON COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 118 + 03h 30' 54   Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG
  • 119 + 03h 32' 06   Javier MORENO BAZAN
  • 120 + 03h 32' 14   Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team
  • 121 + 03h 35' 14   John DEGENKOLB
  • 122 + 03h 36' 22   Sonny COLBRELLI
  • 123 + 03h 37' 04   Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-SOUDAL
  • 124 + 03h 39' 24   Dion SMITH
  • 125 + 03h 39' 45   Laurent PICHON
  • 126 + 03h 41' 34   Adrien PETIT
  • 127 + 03h 41' 52   Vegard Stake LAENGEN Lampre-Merida
  • 128 + 03h 43' 45   Cyril LEMOINE COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 129 + 03h 43' 52   Mike TEUNISSEN TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 130 + 03h 45' 40   Alexander KRISTOFF Team Katusha
  • 131 + 03h 45' 57   Marcus BURGHARDT Bora Argon 18
  • 132 + 03h 46' 36   Frederik BACKAERT
  • 133 + 03h 46' 47   Christophe LAPORTE COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 134 + 03h 47' 08   Yohann GENE
  • 135 + 03h 47' 10   Markel IRIZAR
  • 136 + 03h 47' 20   Jurgen ROELANDTS LOTTO-SOUDAL
  • 137 + 03h 51' 18   Andrea PASQUALON
  • 138 + 03h 51' 29   Nacer BOUHANNI COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 139 + 03h 52' 54   Julien VERMOTE ETIXX - Quick Step
  • 140 + 03h 53' 08   Thomas BOUDAT
  • 141 + 03h 53' 10   Stephen CUMMINGS
  • 142 + 03h 53' 38   Roy CURVERS TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 143 + 03h 55' 29   Grega BOLE
  • 144 + 03h 55' 31   Christian KNEES Team Sky
  • 145 + 03h 55' 48   Rick ZABEL Team Katusha
  • 146 + 03h 59' 06   Michael GOGL
  • 147 + 03h 59' 48   Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
  • 148 + 04h 01' 54   Ramon SINKELDAM TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 149 + 04h 02' 54   André GREIPEL LOTTO-SOUDAL
  • 150 + 04h 03' 45   Reto HOLLENSTEIN Team Katusha
  • 151 + 04h 05' 17   Mathew HAYMAN
  • 152 + 04h 06' 15   Davide CIMOLAI Française des Jeux
  • 153 + 04h 10' 18   Bernhard EISEL
  • 154 + 04h 10' 25   Fabio SABATINI ETIXX - Quick Step
  • 155 + 04h 13' 50   Marco HALLER Team Katusha
  • 156 + 04h 16' 02   Dylan GROENEWEGEN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 157 + 04h 16' 21   Albert TIMMER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 158 + 04h 17' 21   Olivier LE GAC Française des Jeux
  • 159 + 04h 18' 15   Taylor PHINNEY
  • 160 + 04h 18' 41   Borut BOZIC
  • 161 + 04h 19' 17   Florian SENECHAL COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 162 + 04h 20' 16   Jacobus VENTER
  • 163 + 04h 25' 01   Dimitri CLAEYS COFIDIS, Solutions Credits
  • 164 + 04h 25' 12   Robert WAGNER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 165 + 04h 26' 43   Rüdiger SELIG Bora Argon 18
  • 166 + 04h 32' 21   Tom LEEZER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 167 + 04h 35' 52   Luke ROWE Team Sky
  • 168 + 04h 25' 58   Tom LEEZER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 169 + 04h 33' 04   Luke ROWE Team Sky
  • 170 + 03h 22' 57   Rüdiger SELIG Bora Argon 18
  • 171 + 03h 25' 13   Tom LEEZER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 172 + 03h 32' 19   Luke ROWE Team Sky
  • 173 + 03h 50' 36   Daniel MC LAY
  • 174 + 03h 16' 00   Luke ROWE Team Sky
  • 175 + 03h 24' 19   Daniel MC LAY
  • 176 + 02h 55' 53   Luke ROWE Team Sky
  • 177 + 02h 49' 32   Luke ROWE Team Sky
  • 178 + 02h 27' 46   Tom LEEZER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 179 + 02h 31' 56   Luke ROWE Team Sky
  • 180 + 01h 56' 55   Olivier LE GAC Française des Jeux
  • 181 + 01h 56' 55   Olivier LE GAC Française des Jeux
  • 182 + 30' 22'   Axel DOMONT AG2R La Mondiale
  • 183 + 32' 37'   Davide CIMOLAI Française des Jeux
  • 184 + 32' 56'   Jacobus VENTER
  • 185 + 33' 29'   Rüdiger SELIG Bora Argon 18
  • 186 + 33' 31'   Albert TIMMER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
  • 187 + 35' 35'   Juraj SAGAN Bora Argon 18
  • 188 + 36' 29'   Marco HALLER Team Katusha
  • 189 + 37' 16'   Reto HOLLENSTEIN Team Katusha
  • 190 + 40' 05'   Mickaël DELAGE Française des Jeux
  • 191 + 41' 47'   Luke ROWE Team Sky
  • 192 + 43' 25'   Tom LEEZER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 193 + 58' 57'   Olivier LE GAC Française des Jeux
  • 194 10h 26' 43'   Tom LEEZER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
  • 195 10h 27' 45'   Olivier LE GAC Française des Jeux
  • 196 + 03' 03'   Tony GALLOPIN LOTTO-SOUDAL
  • 197 + 01h 53' 2   Sam BENNETT Bora Argon 18
  • 198 + 01h 16' 4   Michael MORKOV